We have Multiple Company Product available, If you have any Particular Brand Contact us on WhatsApp Support

CMEDICMEDIC-D(Tab) (Phenylephrine (5mg),Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg),Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets)

Rs.13.39

CMEDICMEDIC-D
(Tab) ® have Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets is comes Under Class Anticold,G.P Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) /10 Price :: Rs . 15.75/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Brand Name  CMEDICMEDIC-D (Tab) ® Has Generic Salt :: Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets

CMEDICMEDIC-D (Tab) ®   Packing ::  10 / Strip Sub Unit   //   Box 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: Anticold,G.P

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP Unit / Packing Unit
12 %  Phenylephrine (5mg),Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg),Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets Rs.  65/  10 / Strip 
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing Box
Phenylephrine (5mg),Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg),Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets 10 x 10 (Blister)  /  10

Additional information

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs.

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 157.5

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
Therapeutic Division & Details ::
Anticold
G.P
Medicine Content or Salt & Details ::
Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg)
Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets
Phenylephrine (5mg)
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?