We have Multiple Company Product available, If you have any Particular Brand Contact us on WhatsApp Support
MEDICOLD-Q (Paracetamol 325mg,Bromhexine 8mg,Phenylephrine 5mg,CPM 2mg,Guaiphenesin 50mg)
Rs.125.44 Original price was: Rs.125.44.Rs.20.89Current price is: Rs.20.89.
MEDICOLD-Q ® have Paracetamol 325mg + Bromhexine 8mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + CPM 2mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg is comes Under Class Anticold,G.P Packing ::20 x 10 (Strip) /20 Price :: Rs . 20.25/Unit
This product is already in quote request list.